Czech Open PPC - Borek 22-23.7.2017

Hlavní závod 1500

P
Jméno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Bohn Erich
2289
HSV Ried
78
52
16
4
0
0
0
1476
2
Schüller Günther
349
HSV Ried
88
39
19
2
2
0
0
1471
3
Wizofsky Johan
1977
Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
69
49
28
4
0
0
0
1464
4
Lichtmeß Jörg
4382
Coast Team Quickborn
69
49
28
4
0
0
0
1464
5
Triepke Mario
886
SLG Beeskower Shooters
87
32
25
6
0
0
0
1463
6
Gruner Beate
1556
Team Merkle Tuning
66
46
35
3
0
0
0
1459
7
Peters Helge
1452
SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
73
40
32
5
0
0
0
1458
8
Schultz Sven
730
SLG Kaufbeuren 2
63
51
30
6
0
0
0
1458
9
Kaňka Jan
1429
ČA PPC 1500
60
55
30
3
2
0
0
1458
10
Zabloudil Milan
2184
BS Target
61
48
39
2
0
0
0
1457
11
Fejer Emil
525
ČA PPC 1500
66
45
30
7
2
0
0
1450
12
Josten Andreas
5554
SLG Oberursel
55
55
31
7
2
0
0
1449
13
Wagner Patrick
3373
SLG Schwandorf
57
43
46
4
0
0
0
1446
14
Louková Jana
2851
SSK Ústí n/Labem
55
48
40
7
0
0
0
1446
15
Kuna Jaroslav
3438
Sagittarius
51
44
38
15
2
0
0
1426
16
Steiner Marcus
5247
LHA-Linz
55
42
36
10
7
0
0
1423
17
Gehringer Thomas
6348
Schiesskeller Jetzelsdorf
44
47
43
13
3
0
0
1422
18
Gruner Klaus
1557
Team Merkle Tuning
49
46
40
8
6
1
0
1416
19
Schulz Dietmar
894
SLG Beeskower Shooters
40
50
39
18
2
1
0
1409
20
Reisinger Thomas
5947
HSV Wien
54
46
32
10
4
4
0
1396
21
Lang-Wizofsky Ursula
2213
Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
40
40
45
20
3
2
0
1386
22
Straßl Peter
5781
HSV Ried
26
45
50
24
4
0
1
1380
23
Berger Walter
5690
HSV Wien
29
37
49
24
9
2
0
1356
24
Bösl Mario
4702
SLG Schwandorf
40
38
40
19
7
5
1
1341
25
Hanuš Erik
x
ČA PPC 1500
26
39
51
15
8
10
1
1285
26
Aichberger Doris
6352
LHA Linz
28
27
45
29
12
9
0
1271
27
Damberger Karin
6196
HSV Stadl-Paura
15
28
54
28
12
8
5
1224
28
Krickl Sonja
5699
HSV Wien
14
20
40
35
17
17
7
1099
29
Class Thomas
5469
SLG Mettertal
11
16
34
28
22
21
18
954

Pistol 1500

P
Jméno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Bohn Erich
2289
HSV Ried
75
50
25
0
0
0
0
1475
2
Wizofsky Johan
1977
Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
61
63
22
3
1
0
0
1469
3
Fejer Emil
525
ČA PPC 1500
71
46
29
4
0
0
0
1463
4
Trojan Rudolf
3359
Akademia Praha
61
53
34
2
0
0
0
1462
5
Peters Helge
1452
SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
69
42
34
5
0
0
0
1456
6
Wagner Patrick
3373
SLG Schwandorf
58
51
33
8
0
0
0
1451
7
Schüller Günther
349
HSV Ried
67
40
36
7
0
0
0
1450
8
Lichtmeß Jörg
4382
Coast Team Quickborn
73
37
31
6
3
0
0
1448
9
Hurt Vladimír
1577
SKP Rapid Plzeň
61
45
35
7
2
0
0
1445
10
Lázňovský Jiří
2604
SKP Olympia KH
60
50
34
4
1
1
0
1445
11
Louková Jana
2851
SSK Ústí n/Labem
52
52
38
5
3
0
0
1443
12
Josten Andreas
5554
SLG Oberursel
49
53
37
10
1
0
0
1440
13
Zabloudil Milan
2184
BS Target
51
48
41
9
1
0
0
1438
14
Kaňka Jan
1429
ČA PPC 1500
62
39
43
5
0
1
0
1437
15
Kuna Jaroslav
3438
Sagittarius
59
33
41
13
4
0
0
1421
16
Steiner Marcus
5247
LHA-Linz
42
45
49
10
4
0
0
1419
17
Straßl Peter
5781
HSV Ried
51
39
42
13
5
0
0
1417
18
Reisinger Thomas
5947
HSV Wien
54
49
32
7
6
2
0
1416
19
Zilch Michael
3209
SLG Schwandorf
53
40
40
14
2
1
0
1416
20
Gruner Klaus
1557
Team Merkle Tuning
47
47
42
10
2
2
0
1412
21
Berger Walter
5690
HSV Wien
42
42
47
16
3
0
0
1412
22
Gehringer Thomas
6348
Schiesskeller Jetzelsdorf
43
41
43
17
4
2
0
1391
23
Lang-Wizofsky Ursula
2213
Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
33
33
53
24
7
0
0
1378
24
Gruner Beate
1556
Team Merkle Tuning
36
34
53
17
4
0
6
1341
25
Schulz Dietmar
894
SLG Beeskower Shooters
32
30
47
29
4
6
2
1303
26
Bösl Mario
4702
SLG Schwandorf
33
29
44
26
11
7
0
1301
27
Krickl Sonja
5699
HSV Wien
25
30
54
21
11
4
5
1281
28
Donner Michael
6349
Schiesskeller Jetzelsdorf
25
20
45
28
17
15
0
1198
29
Eichhammer Christian
6441
SLG Schwandorf e.V.
21
20
51
24
17
15
2
1180
30
Aichberger Doris
6352
LHA Linz
20
23
43
29
12
18
5
1133
31
Class Thomas
5469
SLG Mettertal
13
24
30
26
15
23
19
953

 

Open Match

P
Jméno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Schüller Günther
349
HSV Ried
24
26
10
0
0
0
0
590
2
Fejer Emil
525
ČA PPC 1500
18
32
10
0
0
0
0
590
3
Gruner Klaus
1557
Team Merkle Tuning
27
22
10
1
0
0
0
588
4
Wizofsky Johan
1977
Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
23
25
12
0
0
0
0
588
5
Bohn Erich
2289
HSV Ried
26
21
13
0
0
0
0
587
6
Schultz Sven
730
SLG Kaufbeuren 2
24
22
14
0
0
0
0
586
7
Lichtmeß Jörg
4382
Coast Team Quickborn
24
22
13
1
0
0
0
585
8
Kaňka Jan
1429
ČA PPC 1500
29
17
11
2
1
0
0
582
9
Louková Jana
2851
SSK Ústí n/Labem
22
18
20
0
0
0
0
580
10
Peters Helge
1452
SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
22
18
19
1
0
0
0
579
11
Kuna Jaroslav
3438
Sagittarius
26
14
16
4
0
0
0
576
12
Reisinger Thomas
5947
HSV Wien
24
16
16
3
1
0
0
575
13
Gruner Beate
1556
Team Merkle Tuning
18
22
15
4
1
0
0
574
14
Wagner Patrick
3373
SLG Schwandorf
17
20
20
3
0
0
0
574
15
Lázňovský Jiří
2604
SKP Olympia KH
16
25
12
7
0
0
0
574
16
Berger Walter
5690
HSV Wien
19
16
20
5
0
0
0
570
17
Triepke Mario
886
SLG Beeskower Shooters
25
10
16
9
0
0
0
566
18
Schulz Dietmar
894
SLG Beeskower Shooters
13
20
18
9
0
0
0
564
19
Gehringer Thomas
6348
Schiesskeller Jetzelsdorf
11
14
21
12
2
0
0
549
20
Steiner Marcus
5247
LHA-Linz
17
10
16
10
2
5
0
508
21
Hanuš Erik
x
ČA PPC 1500
12
10
12
11
6
2
7
458
22
Krickl Sonja
5699
HSV Wien
3
11
17
8
7
7
7
406
23
Donner Michael
6349
Schiesskeller Jetzelsdorf
8
12
12
9
2
17
0
394
24
Class Thomas
5469
SLG Mettertal
1
5
16
13
9
8
8
371

Distinguished Pistol

P
Jméno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Schüller Günther
349
HSV Ried
29
18
11
1
1
0
0
584
2
Bohn Erich
2289
HSV Ried
25
19
12
3
1
0
0
579
3
Louková Jana
2851
SSK Ústí n/Labem
28
12
17
3
0
0
0
577
4
Lichtmeß Jörg
4382
Coast Team Quickborn
27
16
12
4
1
0
0
577
5
Peters Helge
1452
SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
24
15
17
4
0
0
0
575
6
Kaňka Jan
1429
ČA PPC 1500
20
19
18
2
1
0
0
575
7
Kuna Jaroslav
3438
Sagittarius
15
18
23
3
1
0
0
568
8
Josten Andreas
5554
SLG Oberursel
15
20
17
8
0
0
0
567
9
Lázňovský Jiří
2604
SKP Olympia KH
22
14
14
8
2
0
0
564
10
Straßl Peter
5781
HSV Ried
20
13
19
6
2
0
0
563
11
Triepke Mario
886
SLG Beeskower Shooters
16
13
25
3
3
0
0
560
12
Fejer Emil
525
SKP Rapid Praha
16
12
24
8
0
0
0
560
13
Reisinger Thomas
5947
HSV Wien
11
14
24
7
3
1
0
543
14
Damberger Karin
6196
HSV Stadl-Paura
8
12
28
10
1
1
0
539
15
Steiner Marcus
5247
LHA-Linz
12
16
24
3
0
2
3
520
16
Hanuš Erik
x
ČA PPC 1500
4
15
20
10
9
2
0
513
17
Krickl Sonja
5699
HSV Wien
5
12
17
11
4
5
6
439
18
Aichberger Doris
6352
LHA Linz
4
8
21
11
4
12
0
425
19
Class Thomas
5469
SLG Mettertal
3
10
9
13
10
9
6
385

Distinguished Revolver

P
Jméno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Triepke Mario
886
SLG Beeskower Shooters
27
21
10
1
1
0
0
585
2
Schüller Günther
349
HSV Ried
30
16
11
3
0
0
0
583
3
Bohn Erich
2289
HSV Ried
24
17
15
4
0
0
0
577
4
Lichtmeß Jörg
4382
Coast Team Quickborn
19
19
19
3
0
0
0
575
5
Gruner Beate
1556
Team Merkle Tuning
15
22
19
4
0
0
0
573
6
Louková Jana
2851
SSK Ústí n/Labem
19
19
16
5
1
0
0
571
7
Josten Andreas
5554
SLG Oberursel
20
17
16
6
1
0
0
569
8
Hurt Vladimír
1577
SKP Rapid Plzeň
23
13
16
7
1
0
0
567
9
Gruner Klaus
1557
Team Merkle Tuning
17
16
22
4
1
0
0
567
10
Reisinger Thomas
5947
HSV Wien
16
20
17
4
3
0
0
566
11
Šindelka Michal
1104
Akademia Praha
22
15
16
5
1
1
0
561
12
Damberger Karin
6196
HSV Stadl-Paura
11
12
25
10
2
0
0
549
13
Berger Walter
5690
HSV Wien
10
17
17
13
3
0
0
548
14
Steiner Marcus
5247
LHA-Linz
16
12
11
14
6
1
0
533
15
Aichberger Doris
6352
LHA Linz
11
14
12
13
6
4
0
504

 

Service Revolver

P
Jméno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Triepke Mario
886
SLG Beeskower Shooters
23
22
3
0
0
0
0
477
2
Wizofsky Johan
1977
Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
31
13
4
0
0
0
0
476
3
Fejer Emil
525
ČA PPC 1500
26
18
4
0
0
0
0
476
4
Schüller Günther
349
HSV Ried
30
12
6
0
0
0
0
474
5
Peters Helge
1452
SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
24
18
6
0
0
0
0
474
6
Josten Andreas
5554
SLG Oberursel
26
14
8
0
0
0
0
472
7
Lichtmeß Jörg
4382
Coast Team Quickborn
26
14
8
0
0
0
0
472
8
Kaňka Jan
1429
ČA PPC 1500
16
24
8
0
0
0
0
472
9
Louková Jana
2851
SSK Ústí n/Labem
24
15
9
0
0
0
0
471
10
Bohn Erich
2289
HSV Ried
29
9
10
0
0
0
0
470
11
Gruner Klaus
1557
Team Merkle Tuning
24
15
8
1
0
0
0
470
12
Wagner Patrick
3373
SLG Schwandorf
22
16
10
0
0
0
0
470
13
Gruner Beate
1556
Team Merkle Tuning
21
17
10
0
0
0
0
470
14
Šulc Bohuslav
1578
SKP Rapid Plzeň
22
16
8
1
1
0
0
467
15
Berger Walter
5690
HSV Wien
16
18
14
0
0
0
0
466
16
Trojan Rudolf
3359
Akademia Praha
23
10
14
1
0
0
0
464
17
Hurt Vladimír
1577
SKP Rapid Plzeň
23
11
7
5
2
0
0
457
18
Steiner Marcus
5247
LHA-Linz
23
10
13
0
0
0
2
447
19
Bösl Mario
4702
SLG Schwandorf
13
15
14
4
1
1
0
445
20
Gehringer Thomas
6348
Schiesskeller Jetzelsdorf
21
8
12
4
2
1
0
444
21
Damberger Karin
6196
HSV Stadl-Paura
8
17
17
4
1
0
1
442
22
Class Thomas
5469
SLG Mettertal
7
6
15
10
6
1
3
387

Off Duty Revolver

P
Jméno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Peters Helge
1452
SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
23
19
6
0
0
0
0
474
2
Bohn Erich
2289
HSV Ried
24
16
8
0
0
0
0
472
3
Josten Andreas
5554
SLG Oberursel
21
19
8
0
0
0
0
472
4
Triepke Mario
886
SLG Beeskower Shooters
20
20
8
0
0
0
0
472
5
Kaňka Jan
1429
ČA PPC 1500
21
17
10
0
0
0
0
470
6
Lichtmeß Jörg
4382
Coast Team Quickborn
20
19
8
0
1
0
0
469
7
Schüller Günther
349
HSV Ried
14
25
7
2
0
0
0
469
8
Hurt Vladimír
1577
SKP Rapid Plzeň
23
15
8
2
0
0
0
468
9
Šindelka Michal
1104
Akademia Praha
21
16
10
1
0
0
0
468
10
Gruner Klaus
1557
Team Merkle Tuning
23
12
11
2
0
0
0
465
11
Wagner Patrick
3373
SLG Schwandorf
18
16
11
3
0
0
0
463
12
Reisinger Thomas
5947
HSV Wien
19
15
11
2
1
0
0
462
13
Gruner Beate
1556
Team Merkle Tuning
18
11
16
3
0
0
0
458
14
Steiner Marcus
5247
LHA-Linz
14
12
14
5
2
1
0
440
15
NO NAME
x
x
6
12
16
8
6
0
0
430
16
Class Thomas
5469
SLG Mettertal
6
5
12
10
6
7
2
340

Stock Semi Automatic Pistol

P
Jméno
WA-ID
Klub
X
10
9
8
7
0
CH
Celkem
1
Bohn Erich
2289
HSV Ried
38
10
0
0
0
0
0
480
2
Trojan Rudolf
3359
Akademia Praha
34
12
2
0
0
0
0
478
3
Schüller Günther
349
HSV Ried
30
14
4
0
0
0
0
476
4
Louková Jana
2851
SSK Ústí n/Labem
20
22
5
1
0
0
0
473
5
Lázňovský Jiří
2604
SKP Olympia KH
34
6
8
0
0
0
0
472
6
Fejer Emil
525
ČA PPC 1500
25
15
8
0
0
0
0
472
7
Josten Andreas
5554
SLG Oberursel
24
16
8
0
0
0
0
472
8
Triepke Mario
886
SLG Beeskower Shooters
28
10
10
0
0
0
0
470
9
Zilch Michael
3209
SLG Schwandorf
25
14
8
1
0
0
0
470
10
Peters Helge
1452
SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
24
14
10
0
0
0
0
470
11
Steiner Marcus
5247
LHA-Linz
18
20
10
0
0
0
0
470
12
Lichtmeß Jörg
4382
Coast Team Quickborn
25
12
11
0
0
0
0
469
13
Reisinger Thomas
5947
HSV Wien
22
14
12
0
0
0
0
468
14
Wizofsky Johan
1977
Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
22
14
11
1
0
0
0
467
15
Kuna Jaroslav
3438
Sagittarius
17
18
11
2
0
0
0
465
16
Gehringer Thomas
6348
Schiesskeller Jetzelsdorf
22
18
6
1
0
1
0
462
17
Šulc Bohuslav
1578
SKP Rapid Plzeň
17
18
9
3
1
0
0
462
18
Lang-Wizofsky Ursula
2213
Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
11
17
14
6
0
0
0
454
19
Krickl Sonja
5699
HSV Wien
6
13
23
3
3
0
0
442
20
Damberger Karin
6196
HSV Stadl-Paura
8
13
14
10
2
1
0
430
21
Aichberger Doris
6352
LHA Linz
5
19
13
3
4
0
4
409
22
Eichhammer Christian
6441
SLG Schwandorf e.V.
7
12
10
11
4
4
0
396
23
Donner Michael
6349
Schiesskeller Jetzelsdorf
1
11
22
3
3
7
1
363

EPP

P
Name
WA-ID
klub
7m
5
4
3
2
0
t.b.
time
score
team score
1
Lichtmeß Jörg
4382
Coast Team Quickborn
50
38
11
0
1
0
0
5,08
236
923
Josten Andreas
5554
SLG Oberursel
49
32
17
1
0
0
0
5,21
231
Peters Helge
1452
SIG-SAUER Eckernförde
48
32
18
0
0
0
0
4,37
232
Wizofsky Johan
1977
Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
49
35
10
3
0
2
0
5,02
224
2
Louková Jana
2851
SSK Ústí n/Labem
50
33
14
3
0
0
0
5,25
230
895
Lázňovský Jiří
2604
SKP Olympia KH
48
23
21
5
0
1
0
5,20
214
Šindelka Michal
1104
Akademia Praha
49
23
17
8
0
2
0
5,17
207
Trojan Rudolf
3359
Akademia Praha
50
44
6
0
0
0
0
5,09
244
3
Schulz Dietmar
894
SLG Beeskower Shooters
47
22
21
4
0
3
0
5,18
206
852
Triepke Mario
886
SLG Beeskower Shooters
48
32
15
1
0
2
0
4,41
223
Gruner Beate
1556
Team Merkle Tuning
41
25
19
4
1
1
0
4,29
215
Gruner Klaus
1557
Team Merkle Tuning
48
17
27
5
0
1
0
5,03
208
4
Aichberger Doris
6352
LHA Linz
38
12
22
11
1
4
0
5,2
183
797
Straßl Peter
5781
HSV Ried
48
19
24
4
0
3
0
4,1
203
Bohn Erich
2289
HSV Ried
47
23
25
0
2
0
0
4,1
219
Damberger Karin
6196
HSV Stadl-Paura
46
16
25
4
0
5
0
4,36
192
5
Eichhammer Christian
6441
SLG Schwandorf
44
12
20
9
3
6
0
5,20
173
792
Bösl Mario
4702
SLG Schwandorf
38
13
21
7
1
8
0
4,50
172
Zilch Michael
3209
SLG Schwandorf
50
38
8
3
0
1
0
5,20
231
Wagner Patrick
3373
SLG Schwandorf
50
24
24
0
0
2
0
4,45
216