ME PPC - Borek 24-27.6.2010

Aggregate Revolver


P
Master
WA-ID
Klub
Nation
R1500
DR
SR
ODR
Result
1
Vanicek Ralf
692
SIG SAUER Eckernforde
D
1488
582
479
474
3023
2
Fejer Emil
525
SKP Rapid Praha
CZ
1473
589
480
471
3013
3
Hauber Roman
2695
SLG Feuerschutzen
D
1478
586
473
466
3003
4
Wennerbom Anders
3630
Vargarda PSK
S
1476
576
475
470
2997
5
Dck Peter
1511
SLG Korle
D
1466
578
477
474
2995
6
Beckert-Best Markus
2984
SLG Wetterau
D
1473
576
468
460
2977
7
Gruner Beate
1556
Team Merkle Tuning
D
1458
577
473
468
2976
8
Kristensson Conny
2281
Grodinge PSK
S
1449
571
476
473
2969
9
Laiminger Josef
656
SG Hopfgarten
A
1449
565
480
470
2964
10
Zabloudil Milan
2184
BS Target
CZ
1438
579
471
472
2960
11
Triepke Mario
886
SLG Beeskower Schoot
D
1453
557
472
468
2950
12
Skupa Jindich
1787
SKP Rapid Plze
CZ
1441
568
474
467
2950
13
Gruner Klaus
1557
Team Merkle Tuning
D
1440
553
469
469
2931
14
Loukov Jana
2851
JDT st n Labem
CZ
1432
567
469
456
2924
15
Weihrauch Jurgen
1747
Team Merkle Tuning
D
1394
510
467
455
2826
16
Maux Milo
2859
JDT st n Labem
CZ
1363
543
459
458
2823
17
Axell Michael
2597
Grodinge PSK
S
1387
487
457
451
2782
18
Storrer Friedrich
477
Team Merkle Tuning
D
1376
499
449
434
2758
19
Buthe Ulrike
2558
Grun-Weiss-Kassel
D
1300
487
402
424
2613
20
Schramm Walter
4407
LHA-Linz
A
1308
487
440
372
2607
21
Schller Gunther
349
SLG Oberosterreich
A
1472
566
478
0
2516
22
Rendl Josef
1271
SKP Strakonice
CZ
1439
578
474
0
2491
23
Stoderegger Andreas
3487
SG Hopfgarten
A
1438
564
467
0
2469
24
Leitner Franz
659
SG Hopfgarten
A
1437
552
466
0
2455
25
Bohn Erich
2289
LHA-Linz
A
1420
553
464
0
2437
26
Jutzi Hans-Joachim
4131
SLG Korle
D
1403
555
452
0
2410
27
Geikowski Andreas
376
TnT Berlin
D
1458
0
468
468
2394
28
Wagner Patrick
3373
SLG Schwandorf
D
1446
0
469
470
2385
29
Stoibet Martin
2313
Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
D
1442
0
465
465
2372
30
Lzovsk Ji
2604
SKP Olympia KH
CZ
1416
0
468
463
2347
31
Kamm Bernd
192
Grun-Weiss-Kassel
D
1429
0
457
452
2338
32
Reichhardt Werner
1899
Desert Eagle Eppisburg
D
1415
0
459
464
2338
33
Storrer Monika
1905
Team Merkle Tuning
D
1235
446
346
310
2337
34
Heim Markus
3196
SG Blumenegg
A
1412
0
462
462
2336
35
Schulz Dietmar
894
SLG Beeskower Schoot
D
1419
0
461
454
2334
36
Stoibet Andrea
2288
Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel
D
1431
0
429
461
2321
37
Mayr Bernhard
4290
LHA-Linz
A
1337
518
449
0
2304
38
Bouzek Karel
2852
JDT st n Labem
CZ
1414
0
470
408
2292
39
Pll Markus
3212
SLG Ostmark Weiden
D
1352
0
406
432
2190
40
Schanko Jrg
3806
SLG Beeskower Schoot
D
1235
458
0
446
2139
41
Rybn Jan
2275
SSK IVV Praha
CZ
1219
0
443
438
2100
42
Mesletzky Detlef
1235
Eckernfrde
D
1217
428
0
406
2051
43
Thomas Max
3820
Desert Eagle Eppisburg
D
1139
0
446
429
2014
44
Sonntag Peter
603
Coast-Team-Quickborn
D
1440
558
0
0
1998
45
Peters Helge
1452
SIG SAUER Eckernforde
D
1472
0
471
0
1943
46
Kaka Jan
1429
SKP Rapid Praha
CZ
1452
0
472
0
1924
47
Bru Heike
4427
SLG Ostmark Weiden
D
1204
0
363
357
1924
48
Sjberg Jonas
3842
Linkopings SKF
S
1456
0
461
0
1917
49
Lennert Adam
108
SG Hopfgarten
A
1446
0
470
0
1916
50
Krger Norbert
4030
TnT Berlin
D
1432
0
0
448
1880
51
Grabmuller Ren
2276
SSK IVV Praha
CZ
1408
0
459
0
1867
52
Hardtke Gerfried
3715
SLG Schwandorf
D
1409
0
0
450
1859
53
Ueblacker Michael
3222
SLG Schwandorf
D
1388
0
454
0
1842
54
Krell Dietmar
3418
SLG Korle
D
1270
0
0
443
1713
55
Kindl Alfred
1931
Desert Eagle Eppisburg
D
1196
0
0
448
1644
56
Fuchsberger Peter
2947
LHA-Linz
A
1171
0
403
0
1574
57
Hurt Vladimr
1577
SKP Rapid Plze
CZ
0
562
472
474
1508
58
Kleser Marc
13
Loreley
D
1478
0
0
0
1478
59
Ceglowski Eric
3412
SLG IG Andernach Ps
D
1472
0
0
0
1472
60
Schneider Roman
3375
SLG Schwandorf
D
1460
0
0
0
1460
61
Gottfried Engelbert
3713
SSC Oberland
D
1452
0
0
0
1452
62
Huber Dietmar
3195
SG Blumenegg
A
1424
0
0
0
1424
63
Wandel Bianka
3997
TnT Berlin
D
1368
0
0
0
1368
64
Holst Ulf
3200
Malarhojdens PS
S
1355
0
0
0
1355
65
Maurer Stefan
571
SLG IG Andernach Ps
D
1322
0
0
0
1322
66
Jndel-Holst Johan
3204
Malarhojdens PS
S
1223
0
0
0
1223
67
K Vclav
2331
JDT st n Labem
CZ
0
572
470
0
1042
68
ulc Bohuslav
1578
SKP Rapid Plze
CZ
0
0
472
468
940
69
ulc Michal
2445
SKP Rapid Plze
CZ
0
0
472
466
938
70
Wizofsky Johann
1977
SLG Zoll Sondertrupp
D
0
0
477
0
477